Clients
We support clients in ten time zones and across six continents.

Clients

  • Galleries, artists & collectors

    10 Hanover
    571 Projects (Stowe, USA)
    ABC-Arte (Genoa)
    Abigail Ogilvy Gallery (Boston, USA)
    Ackerman's Fine Art (New York, USA)
    Addis Fine Art (Addis Ababa)
    Aeroplastics (Brussels)
    After Nyne Gallery
    Agnès B foundation (Paris, France)
    Aktis Gallery
    Alan Klinkhoff Gallery (Montreal / Toronto)
    Ales Ortuzar (New York)
    Alexander Gray Associates (New York)
    Alexandra Mollof Fine Art
    Alison Jacques Gallery
    Almine Rech (New York)
    Alshaya (Kuwait)
    Altamira Fine Art Inc (Jackson / Scottsdale, USA)
    Alter Space (San Francisco)
    Altman Siegel
    Amanda Wilkinson
    Anand Saggar
    Andre Kohn (Scottsdale, USA)
    Andréhn-Schiptjenko (Stockholm)
    Andrew Clayton-Payne
    Andrew Kreps Gallery (New York)
    Annet Gelink (Amsterdam)
    Anthony Wilkinson
    Anton Kern Gallery (New York)
    Argentea Gallery
    Art Market Liaison (Miami, USA)
    Art Salon
    Art Seen Ltd (Cyprus)
    Art TML
    Artisan Gallery
    Artistic Licence
    Artistic License
    Arusha
    Atelier Courbet
    Aubergine Art
    Avran Art (Laguna Beach, USA)
    Aye Gallery (Beijing)
    Baert Gallery (Los Angeles)
    Barakat )London, LA, Seoul, Amman, Hong Kong)
    Barbara Mathes
    Bastian Gallery
    Ben Brown Fine Arts (London / Hong Kong)
    Ben Quilty
    Ben Uri Gallery & Museum Limited
    Bett Gallery (Sydney, Australia)
    Blindspot Gallery (Hong Kong)
    BOLD Gallery (Prague)
    Bortolami Gallery (New York)
    Bosham Gallery
    Brownsword Hepworth
    Brun Fine Art
    Bui Gallery
    Bullseye Projects (Portland)
    Cahiers d'Art (Paris, France)
    Calvin Klein
    Camille Henrot Studio
    Candida Stevens Fine Art
    Canvas Gallery
    Capitain Petzel (Berlin)
    Capsule Arts (Dubai)
    Capsule Shanghai
    Carbon 12 (Dubai)
    Cardi Gallery
    Carlos/Ishikawa
    Catriona Jeffries
    Cecilia Brunson Projects
    Central (Christchurch, New Zealand)
    CF HILL
    CFHILL (Stockholm, Sweden)
    Chart Gallery
    Christie's Private Sales
    Christine Park Gallery
    Chuck Close Studio
    CLEARING
    CNB Gallery
    Cob Gallery
    Colnaghi
    Columbus Fine Art LLC (New York)
    Commune LP (Houston)
    Connaught Brown
    Contemporary Six
    Contini Contemporary
    Copper House Gallery (Dublin)
    CoteArt (Paris, France)
    Cotswold Contemporary
    Court Gallery
    Crane Kalman Gallery
    Cricket Fine Art
    Cris Contini Contemporary
    Cromwell Place
    Cross Street Gallery
    Crown Point Press
    Currell Collection
    CVZ Contemporary
    Cynthia Corbett Gallery
    D.Larsson Interiör & Antikhandel (Sweden)
    Dais Contemporary
    Daniel Malarkey Art & Design Advisory
    Dastan Gallery (Tehran)
    David Nolan Gallery (New York)
    David Roberts Art Foundation
    De Jonckheere (Monaco / Geneva)
    Delahunty Fine Art
    Derek Johns Fine Art
    Dolan/Maxwell (Philadelphia)
    Early Birds Art Gallery (Belgium)
    Ed Cross Fine Art
    Edwynn Houk Gallery (New York)
    EMART LLC (Eddie Martinez Studio)
    Esthella Provas & Associates (Beverly Hills, USA)
    Esther Schipper (Berlin)
    Etihad Modern Art Gallery (Abu Dhabi)
    Eykyn MacLean (London / New York)
    False Flag (Long Island City)
    Farmboy Fine Arts Inc.
    Fine Art Society
    Fiorucci Art Trust
    Fiumano Clase
    Florian Fine Art
    Flowers Gallery (London / New York)
    Forest Gallery
    Fraenkel Gallery (San Francisco)
    Francesca Galloway
    Franks-Suss Collection
    Fredric Snitzer
    Frestonian Gallery
    Frith Street Gallery
    Froelick Gallery (Portland, USA)
    Fundacion Espinosa/AMMA
    Gagosian Gallery (International)
    Galeria Nara Roesler
    Galeria Nara Roesler (São Paulo / Rio de Janeiro / New York)
    Galeria OMR
    Galeria OMR (Mexico)
    Galerie Documents 15 (Paris, France)
    Galerie Dutko (Paris, France)
    Galerie Frank Elbaz (Paris, France)
    Galerie Gaillard (Paris)
    Galerie Gmurzynska
    Galerie Malingue (Paris, France)
    Galerie Maria Bernheim (Switzerland)
    Galerie Number 8 (Brussels)
    Galerie Ora-Ora (Hong Kong)
    Galerie Poggi (Paris)
    Galerie Rodolphe Janssen (Brussels)
    Galerie Ron Mandos (Amsterdam / Rotterdam)
    Galerie S O (Solothurn, Switzerland / London)
    Galerie Stanislas Bourgain (France)
    Galerie Thierry Bigaignon (Paris, France)
    Galerie Thomas Schulte (Berlin)
    Galerija Vartai (Vilnius)
    Galleria Franco Noero (Turin)
    Gallery 19C (Beverly Hills, USA)
    Gallery Elena Shchukina
    Gallery Exit (Hong Kong)
    Gallery Fumi
    Gallery Libby Sellers
    Gallery of Everything
    Gallery Sally Dan-Cuthbert
    Gallery Valentine (New York)
    Gazelli Art House
    Gerald Moore
    Gether Contemporary (Copenhagen)
    Gibbons & Nicholas (Ireland)
    Gladstone Gallery (New York)
    Glasgow Print Studio
    Goodman Fine Art
    Gormleys Fine Art
    Grand Flaneur (Harold Ancart)
    Grantfield Galleria D'arte (Aghiari, Italy)
    Grey Noise (Dubai)
    GRIMM
    Grimm (Amsterdam)
    Grob Gallery (Geneva)
    Grosvenor Gallery
    Guenther Rare Books (Stalden, Switzerland)
    Guy & Myriam Ullens Foundation (Beijing)
    Hales Gallery
    Hamiltons Gallery
    Hazlitt Holland-Hibbert
    Hearne Fine Art (Arkansas, USA)
    Hélène Bailly Gallery (Paris)
    High Art (Paris, France)
    Hignell Gallery
    Hiraeth Gallery (Lowell, USA)
    Hollis Taggart (New York)
    i8 (Iceland)

  • IBID Projects (Los Angeles)
    Ingleby Gallery
    Ink Studio (Beijing / Seattle)
    Ira Stehmann Fine Art (Germany)
    Isabelle Van Der Eynde (Dubai)
    Jack Bell Gallery
    Jack Kilgore (New York)
    Jackson Fine Art (Atlanta)
    Jaime Eguiguren Art & Antiques
    James Cohan (New York)
    James Fuentes
    Jason Martin Studios
    Jenna Burlingham Fine Art
    Jerald Melberg Gallery
    Jerico Contemporary (NSW, Australia)
    Jessica Silverman Gallery (San Francisco)
    JG Contemporary
    John Davies Gallery
    John Noott
    Jonathan Clark & Co
    Jonathan Cooper
    Josie Eastwood Fine Art
    Julia Chochola (Czech Republic)
    Julian Simon Fine Art
    Kaikai Kiki Gallery (Tokyo / New York)
    Kallos Gallery
    Kang Collection (New York)
    Karin Sander Studio (Germany)
    Karsten Schubert
    Kasmin (New York)
    Kate MacGarry
    Kate Vass Galerie (Zurich, Switzerland)
    Kathryn Markel Fine Arts (New York)
    kaufmann repetto
    Kavi Gupta Gallery (Chicago)
    Ken Kiff
    Kevin Kavanagh
    Kilmorack Gallery
    Kinkade Family Foundation
    Koenig & Clinton (New York)
    Kraupa-Tuskany Zeidler (Berlin)
    Kristin Hjellegjerde Gallery
    Kristof De Clercq Gallery (Ghent, Belgium)
    Kristy Stubbs Gallery (Dallas)
    Kwai Fung Hin Art Gallery (Hong Kong)
    Lamb Arts
    Lander Gallery
    Lane Fine Art
    Laurent Delaye Gallery
    Lawrie Shabibi (Dubai)
    Lazy Mike Art
    Le Dame Art Gallery
    Leo Gallery (Shanghai / Hong Kong)
    Les Enluminures (Paris / Chicago / New York)
    Lindon Gallery
    Lionel Gallery (Amsterdam)
    Lisa Norris Gallery
    Lisa Sharpe Art
    Lodeveans Collection
    Louisa Guinness Gallery
    Lovaas Art Space (Munich)
    Lucy B Campbell
    Luhring Augustine
    Luxembourg & Co
    Lyles & King
    M+B Gallery (Los Angeles)
    Makasiini (Turku, Finland)
    Marcelle Joseph Projects
    Marciano Art Foundation (Los Angeles)
    Maria Bernheim (Zurich)
    Marian Goodman (London/ New York/ Paris)
    Marianne Boesky (New York)
    MARUANI MERCIER (Brussels)
    Masters & Contemporary
    Matthew Barney Studio
    Maureen Paley
    Mayor Gallery
    Mazzoleni Art (London / Turin)
    Meem Gallery (Dubai)
    Megan Piper
    Menconi + Schoelkopf (New York)
    Mendes Wood DM
    Metivier Gallery (Toronto)
    Metro Gallery (Melbourne)
    Michael Hoppen Gallery
    Miguel Abreu
    Ministry of Nomads
    Modernism (San Franciso)
    Momentum Gallery (USA)
    Mona Hatoum Studio
    Monique Meloche
    Morán Morán
    Moran Moran (Los Angeles)
    Moretti Gallery
    Multiples Inc (Elsinore, Denmark)
    N'Namdi Contemporary (Miami, USA)
    Narrative Projects
    Natalia Wróbel Studio
    Nathalie Karg Gallery
    Neugerriemschneider (Berlin)
    New Art Centre
    New Art World
    Newington College (Stanmore, Australia)
    Nicholas Metivier Gallery
    Nino Mier Gallery (Los Angeles)
    Nino Miers
    Nonaka-Hill
    Northcote Gallery
    Nuart Gallery (Santa Fe, USA)
    Objet 57 (Paris, France)
    October Gallery
    Offer Waterman & Co
    Olivier Malingue
    Ordovas Ltd.
    Ortuzar Projects
    Ovcharenko Gallery (Moscow)
    Over the influence (Hong Kong)
    P.P.O.W Gallery (New York)
    Pace African and Ocean Art
    Pace Editions
    Paisnel Gallery
    Parafin
    Parker Gallery
    Paul Coulon
    Paul Vanstone Sculptures
    Philip Martin Gallery
    Piano Nobile
    Pierre-François Ouellette art contemporain
    PIFO Gallery (Beijing)
    Pilar Corrias
    Plateaux
    Plus One Gallery
    PLUS-ONE Gallery (Antwerp, Belgium)
    PM/AM
    Poncelin de Raucourt Fine Arts (France)
    Porfirius Gallery (Belgium)
    Porthminster Gallery
    Postmasters
    Purdy Hicks Gallery
    Rachel Uffner Gallery
    Rademakers Gallery (Amsterdam)
    Rashid Al Khalifa (
    Rebecca Hossack Gallery (London / New York)
    Redfern Gallery
    Renato D'Agostin Studio
    Renssen Art Gallery (Netherlands)
    Rhodes Contemporary
    Ricco/Maresca
    Richard Nathanson
    Richard Redding Antiques (Switzerland)
    Richard Saltoun
    Rod Bianco Gallery (Oslow, Norway)
    Rodeo Gallery
    Ronewa Art Projects (Berlin / Bangkok)
    Rosenbaum Contemporary (Miami / Boca Raton, USA)
    Rosenfeld
    Rountree Tryon Gallery
    Sadie Coles HQ
    Saint Honoré Art Consulting (Paris, France)
    Salon 94
    Sam Fogg
    Sarah Myerscough
    Sarah Wiseman Gallery
    Schoeni Projects (Hong Kong / London)
    Shoot Gallery (Oslo)
    Simmons & Simmons
    Simon Lee Gallery (London / New York / Hong Kong)
    Skarstedt
    Smart Fine Arts
    Solomon Fine Art (Dublin, Ireland)
    Sophia Contemporary
    Sophie Bille Brahe (Copenhagen)
    Stair Sainty
    Stephen Bulger Gallery (Toronto)
    Stephen Friedman
    Stuart Shave / Modern Art
    Sullivan Strumpf (Sydney)
    SUPER DAKOTA (Brussels, Belgium)
    Susan Inglett Gallery (New York)
    Suzanne Lovell Inc. (Chicago)
    Sweetwater (Berlin)
    Tanya Bonakdar Gallery (New York)
    Taymour Grahne Gallery (New York / London)
    The Dot Project
    The Independent Art Fair
    The Mine Gallery
    The Shed
    Thierry Goldberg Gallery
    Timothy Taylor 16x34

  • The Connor Brothers
    The House of Fine Art
    The Weiss Gallery
    Themes & Variations
    Thomas Dane Gallery
    Timothy Taylor (London / New York)
    Tiwani Contemporary
    Tobias Mueller (Zürich, Switzerland)
    Toyon Arts (Los Angeles)
    Tristan Hoare Gallery
    Twenty First Gallery
    Two Rams (New York)
    Unit London
    Untitled Art Fair
    Upfor Gallery (Portland, USA)
    Van Doren Waxter (New York)
    Venus Over Manhattan
    Victoria Miro
    Vigo Gallery
    Vladey (Moscow)
    Von Bartha (Basel)
    Waddington Custot Galleries
    Walton Ford Studio
    Waterhouse & Dodd (New York)
    Weinstein Hammons Gallery (USA)
    Welsh Art (Ffin y Parc Gallery)
    White Cube (London, Hong Kong)
    Whitford Fine Art
    Whitney Ferrare (Hong Kong)
    Workplace Gallery
    Wykeham Gallery
    Xavier Hufkens (Belgium)
    XVA Gallery (Dubai)
    Yancey Richardson
    Zane Bennett Contemporary Art / Form & Concept
    Zulieka Gallery

     

     

    Public sector and non-profit

    Art Dealers Association of America (ADAA)

    Cure Parkinsons Trust

    Friends of the Salaam Baalak Trust

    Island Press

    New Art Dealers Alliance (NADA)

    The Royal Academy

    Royal Scottish Academy

    Royal Watercolour Society

    The Horizon Institute

     

    Commercial

    1:54 Contemporary African Art Fair

    Art Review

    Charlton Brown Architects
    Chris Blandford Associates

    Citco

    Dancing Apsara

    Ffin Y Parc

    Golden Squared Consulting
    Hopkins Architects Partnership

    London Original Print Fair
    Masterpiece London

    May Architecture + Interiors
    NPS Property Consultants

    Object & Thing

    Pelham Communications
    Richard Redding Antiques

    Ridinghouse
    SCT Consultants
    Turps Banana

     

    Artists 

    Adrian Berg Estate
    Ai Jing (Beijing)
    Alexander Macdonald-Buchanan
    Alexandra Dickens
    Alison Wilding
    Andy Goldsworthy
    Anya Gallaccio (La Mesa, USA)
    Bridget Riley
    Carsten Höller (Stockholm)
    Conrad Shawcross
    Dave White
    Fiona Banner
    Flavie Audi
    Gavin Turk
    Glenn Brown
    Heidi Bucher
    Hurvin Anderson
    Ian Davenport
    Idris Khan
    Isaac Julien
    Jake and Dinos Chapman
    Jeffrey Gibson Studio (New York)
    Jonas Staal
    Julie Mehretu (New York)
    Julie Umerle
    Justin Brice Guariglia (New York)
    Kendell Geers
    Kevin Francis Gray
    Kirk Mechar Studio (Lunenburg, Canada)
    Michael Gaillard Studio (New York)
    Minjung Kim (Seoul)
    Mona Hatoum
    Not Vital (Switzerland)
    Oscar Murillo
    Owais Husain (Dubai)
    Penny Lamb
    Peter Doig
    Raphael Hefti (Zurich)
    Raqib Shaw
    Rebecca Warren
    Richard Hudson
    Rob Ventura (Hoboken, USA)
    Sam Taylor-Johnson
    Scott Mead
    Sean Henry
    Shantell Martin
    Spencer Tunick (New York)
    Sue Arrowsmith
    Tacita Dean
    Toby Ziegler
    Tom Hiscocks
    Tommy Clarke
    Tsibi Geva
    Uiler Costa (Salvador, Brazil)

    Urs Fischer
    Walton Ford Studio
    Wangechi Mutu Studio
    Wolfe von Lenkiewicz
    Yael Bartana (Amsterdam)

  • Get in touch

    Interested in:

    In order to respond to your enquiry, we will process the personal data you have supplied in accordance with our privacy policy. You can unsubscribe or change your preferences at any time by clicking the link in any emails.